Suv Petrol 7-Speed Automatic FWD 5-seat

BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport

Price in South Africa, real specs & fuel economy — 2026

Model year 2026 Generation Compact five-door coupé-style SUV with front-driven sDrive petrol and diesel derivatives plus the all-wheel-drive M35i. Current version Original current-generation version Body style SUV
X2 sDrive18i M Sport is the 115 kW front-driven petrol entry for mixed urban use.
ZAR 880,000
On-road in
ZAR 898,700
What makes up this price?
Vehicle price (ex-showroom)
ZAR 880,000
Registration allowance
ZAR 4,200
Licensing allowance
ZAR 1,600
Inspection / roadworthy allowance
ZAR 1,100
Dealer handling / delivery
ZAR 3,000
Insurance
ZAR 8,800
Other fees
ZAR 0
Ex-showroom ZAR 880,000
Estimated finance from ZAR 15,505/month Ex-showroom basis · approx. 20% deposit · 11.5% p.a. · 60 months · no balloon
Engine:1499cc (1.5L) Torque:230Nm (170 lb-ft) Ground Clearance:190mm (7.5″) Power:115kW (154 bhp) Boot495L (17.5 cu ft)

Hover or tap any pill for a plain-English explanation. Bracketed values show common equivalents (bhp, lb-ft, inches, cu ft).

Fuel Economy km/l · US mpg equivalent
Combined 12.5 km/l (29 mpg)
City 10.5 km/l (25 mpg)
Highway 15.0 km/l (35 mpg)

On-road pricing varies by dealer. Fuel figures are manufacturer claims or source-backed estimates where a separate city/highway cycle is not published; your real numbers depend on traffic, terrain and driving style.

₿ Pay with crypto BTC · ETH · USDT · USDC

Estimate monthly vehicle finance for the BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport in South Africa. The default illustration uses the ex-showroom price, approximately 20% deposit, 11.5% nominal annual interest over 60 months and no balloon payment.

Estimated monthly instalment
ZAR 15,505
Total Interest
ZAR 225,287
Total Payable
ZAR 930,287
Principal Interest

* Illustrative estimate based on the ex-showroom price, approximately 20% deposit, 11.5% nominal annual interest, 60 months and no balloon payment. Excludes initiation fees, monthly service fees, credit-life insurance and vehicle insurance. Your lender quotation may differ.

Vehicle specifications and buying guidance • Hagalu

BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport

X2 sDrive18i M Sport is the 115 kW front-driven petrol entry for mixed urban use.

X2 sDrive18i M Sport is the conventional petrol starting point in the current South African X2 range. BMW’s July 2026 information lists a 1,499 cc three-cylinder engine producing 115 kW and 230 Nm, connected to a seven-speed automatic and front-wheel drive. Its 0–100 km/h time is 9.0 seconds and the published combined-consumption result is 6.7 litres per 100 km. Those numbers describe a compact premium crossover intended for ordinary mixed travel, not an entry-level imitation of the 233 kW M35i. The M Sport name on this derivative refers to its package and presentation. It does not add all-wheel drive or the M35i engine. That is useful clarity for buyers: sDrive18i can be selected because its petrol format, accessible performance and front-drive simplicity fit the route, while M Sport satisfies the desired appearance. Paying for M35i only to secure a more powerful badge would introduce costs and capability that a commuter may never use. The X2’s sloping rear body should be tested rather than admired from outside. Set the driver’s seat, place the tallest regular passenger behind it and fit any child restraint. Then load the largest common pram, case or sports item through the hatch. The roofline may affect head space and cargo height differently from the more upright X1. A buyer who proves those tasks before ordering avoids discovering a daily compromise later. In city use, 230 Nm and the automatic transmission should be enough for merging and traffic gaps. A calm test needs to include pothole repairs, parking visibility and the home gate. M Sport wheels may look attractive but can affect ride and tyre expense. The exact wheel should be priced and driven, not selected solely from a configurator image. The published consumption is a comparison point. Short cold trips, air conditioning, traffic and elevation alter actual fuel use. Petrol is still easier to align with irregular or modest annual distance than diesel, whose strengths emerge on recurring longer journeys. Record typical kilometres before comparing sDrive18i with sDrive18d. Open-road performance is adequate when overtaking is planned. The 9.0-second acceleration time confirms that the derivative is not intended to deliver M35i urgency. A driver should leave more space, use the engine’s response predictably and avoid assuming that an M Sport exterior changes the available power. Passengers need to evaluate wind and tyre noise at legal speed. Front-wheel drive and road-oriented tyres set the rough-road limit. Smooth gravel can be crossed at a measured pace after checking conditions. Deep ruts, mud and loose climbs are outside the derivative’s purpose. Body height does not create a low-range system, and stylish wheels can be vulnerable to stones. Options and colours need build-specific confirmation. A display car may contain roof, seat, audio, camera or assistance upgrades. Read the equipment list, connect a phone and operate common functions while parked. Insurance should name the full sDrive18i M Sport identity, and Motorplan terms should be understood alongside fuel and tyre costs. This is the rational X2 for a style-conscious mixed-use buyer. It gives the coupé-SUV design without forcing diesel mileage or performance-SUV expense. Its success depends on the rear-space test and a sensible wheel choice, not on chasing a higher derivative.

BMW X2 — Quick Facts

BMW X2 Variants & Prices

Pick up to 3 variants, hit Compare Variants and you'll get a proper side-by-side spec breakdown.

Maximum 3 variants reached
Uncheck one of the selected variants below before choosing another.
Cmp Variant Trim Fuel Efficiency / range Transmission Price
sDrive18i M Sport M-Sport Petrol Efficiency12.5 km/l 7-Speed Automatic ZAR 880,000
M35i xDrive M-Performance Petrol Efficiency12.5 km/l 7-Speed Automatic ZAR 1,222,500
sDrive18d M Sport M-Sport Diesel Efficiency16.5 km/l 7-Speed Automatic ZAR 915,000
Cmp Variant Trim Fuel Efficiency / range Transmission Price
sDrive18i M Sport M-Sport Petrol Efficiency12.5 km/l 7-Speed Automatic ZAR 880,000
M35i xDrive M-Performance Petrol Efficiency12.5 km/l 7-Speed Automatic ZAR 1,222,500
Cmp Variant Trim Fuel Efficiency / range Transmission Price
sDrive18d M Sport M-Sport Diesel Efficiency16.5 km/l 7-Speed Automatic ZAR 915,000
2 variants selected

BMW X2 Specifications

Showing all 219 non-empty supported buyer-facing fields for sDrive18i M Sport. Blank contract fields are not fabricated.

Model Introduced Year
2023
Body Style
SUV
Generation
Compact five-door coupé-style SUV with front-driven sDrive petrol and diesel derivatives plus the all-wheel-drive M35i.
Model Year
2026
Production Status
active
Segment
Premium SUV
Vehicle Type
Car
Facelift Version Ending
Current
Facelift Launched Since
Original current-generation version
Facelift History
Current U10-generation BMW X2 range in South African specification.
Length
4554 mm
Width
1845 mm
Height
1590 mm
Wheelbase
2692 mm
Ground Clearance (Default)
190 mm
Ground Clearance (With Full Seating Load)
170 mm
Fuel Tank Capacity
54 l
Boot/Cargo Space
495 l
Kerb Weight
1490 kg
Gross Vehicle Weight (GVW)
2440 kg
Payload Capacity
490 kg
Towing Capacity
1400 kg
Seating Capacity
5 seats
Number of Rows
2 rows
Doors
5 doors
Minimum Turning Radius
5.8 m
Front Headroom
1003 mm
Rear Headroom
982 mm
Front Legroom
1041 mm
Rear Legroom
927 mm
Engine
BMW turbocharged engine
Engine Code
B48
Fuel Type
Petrol
Hybrid System
Not Applicable
Engine Displacement
1499 cc
Cylinders
3
Cylinder Layout
Inline
Valves
16
Valves per Cylinder
4
Aspiration
Turbocharged
Fuel System
Direct injection
Compression Ratio
10.5:1
Bore
82.0 mm
Stroke
94.6 mm
Maximum Power
115 kW
Maximum Torque
230 Nm @ 1500-4600 rpm
Combined Power
Not Applicable
Combined Torque
Not Applicable
Motor Type
Not Applicable
Number of Motors
Not Applicable
Motor Location
Not Applicable
Drive Type
FWD
Transmission
7-Speed Automatic
Top Speed
213 km/h
0-100 km/h
9 sec
Quarter Mile
16.2 sec
Drive Modes
Eco, Comfort, Sport
Launch Control
No
Rev Limiter
6500 rpm
Power-to-Weight Ratio
100 kW/tonne
Torque-to-Weight Ratio
220 Nm/tonne
Battery Capacity
Not Applicable
Usable Battery Capacity
Not Applicable
Battery Type
Not Applicable
Battery Voltage
Not Applicable
Electric Range
Not Applicable
AC Charging Power
Not Applicable
DC Charging Power
Not Applicable
AC Charging Time
Not Applicable
DC Charging Time
Not Applicable
Regenerative Braking
Not Applicable
LSD Available
Yes
Gearbox
7-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain Layout
Front-wheel drive
Transfer Case
Yes
Differential Lock
Yes
Paddle Shifters
Standard
Transmission Speeds
7
Rear Differential Lock
Yes
Drivetrain
FWD
Axle Layout
Yes
Low Range
Yes
Low Range Ratio
Yes
Gearbox Type
Automatic
Front Differential Lock
Yes
Automatic Shift Paddles
Standard
Final Drive Ratio
Yes
Number of Gears
7
Transmission Type
Automatic
Clutch Type
Yes
4WD Selector
Yes
4WD Lo Range
Yes
4WD Hi Range
Yes
4WD Engagement
Electronically controlled AWD
Gear Shift Type
Automatic selector
Gear Shift Indicator
Yes
Range Real World Mixed
420 km
Electric Consumption
Not Applicable
Charging Type
Not Applicable
Charging Port Type
Not Applicable
Combined Driving Range
Not Applicable
Range Real World Highway
360 km
Real-world Mileage
12.0 km/l
Fuel Tank Litres
54
Auto Start Stop
Standard
AdBlue Tank Capacity
Not Applicable
Emission Standard
Euro 6
Fuel Tank Capacity
54 l
Highway Mileage
15.0 km/l
City Mileage
10.5 km/l
Claimed Mileage
12.5 km/l
Brake Assist
Standard
ISOFIX Mounts
Standard
Child Safety Lock
Standard
Hill Start Assist
Standard
Hill Descent Control
Yes
Traction Control
Standard
Electronic Stability Control
Standard
ABS
Standard
Airbags
6
Engine Immobiliser
Standard
ABS EBD
Standard
BA
Standard
Seatbelt Warning All Seats
Standard
Front Parking Sensors
Yes
TCS
Standard
Stability Control
Standard
Side Airbags
Yes
Seatbelt Reminder
Standard
Brake Override System
Yes
Curtain Airbags
Yes
Seatbelt Pretensioners
Yes
Rear Cross Traffic Alert
Yes
Knee Airbag
Yes
Passenger Airbag
Yes
Hill Hold
Yes
AEB
Yes
Driver Airbag
Yes
EBD
Standard
Engine Immobiliser
Standard
Tyre Pressure Monitor
Standard
Park Assist
Standard
Cruise Control
Yes
Adaptive Cruise Control
Yes
Lane Keep Assist
Yes
Lane Departure Warning
Yes
Blind Spot Monitoring
Yes
Rear Cross Traffic Alert
Yes
Parking Sensors
Yes
Rear View Camera
Yes
360 Degree Camera
Yes
Autonomous Emergency Braking
Yes
Driver Fatigue Alert
Yes
Traffic Sign Recognition
Yes
Auto Highbeam
Standard
Auto Wipers
Yes
Rear Parking Sensors
Yes
Reverse Camera
Yes
Adaptive Cruise Control
Yes
Around View Monitor
Yes
Blind Spot Warning
Yes
Forward Collision Warning
Yes
Ambient Lighting
Yes
Passenger Seat Adjustment
Electric multi-way
60 40 Split Seat
Yes
Driver Seat Adjustment
Electric multi-way
Seat Trim
Sport seats for driver and front passenger
Steering Wheel Material
Steering wheel M Leather
Heated Seats
Yes
Ventilated Seats
Yes
Seat Material
Leather/Sensatec
Keyless Entry
Yes
Climate Control
Automatic climate control
Power Windows
Standard
Push Button Start
Yes
Wireless Charging
Yes
Sunroof
Panoramic
Electric Tailgate
No
Rain Sensing Wipers
Yes
AC Type
Yes
Android Auto
Yes
Touchscreen
Yes
USB Ports
2
Infotainment System
Yes
Bluetooth Connectivity
Yes
Number of Speakers
6
Apple CarPlay
Yes
Infotainment Screen
14.9
Digital Instrument Cluster
12.3
Roof Rails
BMW Individual roof rails high-gloss Shadow Line
Exterior Colour Options
Multiple manufacturer colours
Fog Lamps
Yes
Headlights
Yes
Daytime Running Lamps
Standard
LED Headlamps
Yes
Panoramic Sunroof
Yes
Terrain Modes
Auto; Sport; Eco
Wading Depth
500 mm
4WD System Type
Not Applicable
Breakover Angle
20 deg
Approach Angle
25 deg
Departure Angle
23 deg
Locking Differential
Yes
Front Brake Type
Ventilated disc
Handbrake Type
Electronic
Tyre Size
225/50 R18
Rear Brake Type
Disc
Spare Wheel Type
Emergency spare wheel
Wheel Rim Size
19" M Lt/Aly wheels Double-spoke style 871 M Bicolour with emerg. run. prop.
Rear Suspension
Adaptive M Suspension
Front Suspension
Adaptive M Suspension
Service Plan
5 years / 100000 km BMW Motorplan
Warranty
Yes
CO2 Emissions
153 g/km
Pricing Role
Current recommended retail price
Price Zar
880000 ZAR
Ownership Role
Private, business and fleet
Starting Price
880000
Starting Price Zar
880000

Imported source and record fields

19 non-empty identity, provenance, and legacy source fields are retained here for review. They are not mixed into the buyer-facing specification table. The supplied pack has no values for 575 of the 813 specification-contract fields on this page, so those blank fields remain omitted.

Market
South Africa
Brand
BMW
Brand Slug
bmw
Country
South Africa
Country Slug
south-africa
Make
BMW
Model
X2
OEM URL
https://www.bmw.co.za/en/all-models/x-series/x2/bmw-x2-overview.html
Source Name
BMW South Africa official technical data and range information
Source Page URL
https://www.bmw.co.za/en/all-models/x-series/x2/bmw-x2-technical-data.html
Source URL
https://www.bmw.co.za/en/all-models/x-series/x2/bmw-x2-technical-data.html
Variant
sDrive18i M Sport
Fuel Economy Combined
6.7
Fuel Efficiency
1 l/100km
Combined Consumption L 100km
6.7 l/100km
Combined Consumption
6.7
Claimed Fuel Consumption
6.7 l/100km
Average Fuel Consumption
6.7
Price Source
BMW South Africa July 2026 recommended retail price list
Driving fit

Where the BMW X2 Fits Best

A practical view of the buyer and roads this model is best suited to.

Who buys this

The derivative fits an urban or mixed-use owner who wants X2 styling but does not need diesel distance ability or M35i performance. It suits modest or irregular annual kilometres and households that have verified the sloping rear space. The ideal buyer values a coherent 115 kW daily car more than the status of selecting the range’s most powerful option.

City
Front drive, compact dimensions and an automatic gearbox make this the easiest X2 to justify for town. Test rearward visibility and wheel comfort in real streets, and practise the tightest garage turn. Short-trip fuel use may exceed the listed combined figure, so budget from a normal week. M Sport appearance should not encourage rushed inputs; the 115 kW engine is best used smoothly. Rear passengers must check head room and door access.
Highway
The sDrive18i can handle occasional intercity work, but its passing plan should reflect 115 kW rather than M35i expectations. Build overtaking space, keep a legal cruise and judge seat support and wind noise over a full route. Fuel range should come from personal consumption with passengers and luggage. If long motorway distance dominates every month, sDrive18d deserves a cost comparison before purchase.
Off-Road
A maintained gravel road is possible at reduced speed when dry and smooth. Front-wheel drive, road tyres and the coupé body are not designed for severe loose climbs or washed-out tracks. Avoid sharp stones that threaten M Sport wheels and inspect water damage before proceeding. Buyers with regular rural work should consider a more robust utility-shaped vehicle rather than expecting this derivative to grow off-road ability.
4.1/5
Hagalu editorial score 4.1 out of 5 Reviewed by Hagalu Editorial Team · 2026-09-28

BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport — Should You Buy It?

4.1/5
BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport: buyer assessment

Compare this derivative with X1 sDrive18i and X2 sDrive18d on the same daily tasks. Install child equipment, load the hatch, drive rough urban tar and complete a motorway section. Verify that the roofline earns its styling value without limiting a regular passenger or item. Price the exact tyres, obtain a derivative-specific insurance quote and model fuel from annual distance. Read the build sheet for seats, cameras, roof and connectivity rather than borrowing features from a demonstrator. If the route is mainly city and occasional open road, the petrol car avoids buying extra complexity. If every week contains hundreds of sustained kilometres, let the diesel calculation challenge it. The right result is the derivative that serves the route quietly, not the one with the most imposing badge. X2 sDrive18i M Sport is the conventional petrol starting point in the current South African X2 range. BMW’s July 2026 information lists a 1,499 cc three-cylinder engine producing 115 kW and 230 Nm, connected to a seven-speed automatic and front-wheel drive. Its 0–100 km/h time is 9.0 seconds and the published combined-consumption result is 6.7 litres per 100 km. Those numbers describe a compact premium crossover intended for ordinary mixed travel, not an entry-level imitation of the 233 kW M35i. The M Sport name on this derivative refers to its package and presentation. It does not add all-wheel drive or the M35i engine. That is useful clarity for buyers: sDrive18i can be selected because its petrol format, accessible performance and front-drive simplicity fit the route, while M Sport satisfies the desired appearance. Paying for M35i only to secure a more powerful badge would introduce costs and capability that a commuter may never use. The X2’s sloping rear body should be tested rather than admired from outside. Set the driver’s seat, place the tallest regular passenger behind it and fit any child restraint. Then load the largest common pram, case or sports item through the hatch. The roofline may affect head space and cargo height differently from the more upright X1. A buyer who proves those tasks before ordering avoids discovering a daily compromise later. In city use, 230 Nm and the automatic transmission should be enough for merging and traffic gaps. A calm test needs to include pothole repairs, parking visibility and the home gate. M Sport wheels may look attractive but can affect ride and tyre expense. The exact wheel should be priced and driven, not selected solely from a configurator image. The published consumption is a comparison point. Short cold trips, air conditioning, traffic and elevation alter actual fuel use. Petrol is still easier to align with irregular or modest annual distance than diesel, whose strengths emerge on recurring longer journeys. Record typical kilometres before comparing sDrive18i with sDrive18d. Open-road performance is adequate when overtaking is planned. The 9.0-second acceleration time confirms that the derivative is not intended to deliver M35i urgency. A driver should leave more space, use the engine’s response predictably and avoid assuming that an M Sport exterior changes the available power. Passengers need to evaluate wind and tyre noise at legal speed. Front-wheel drive and road-oriented tyres set the rough-road limit. Smooth gravel can be crossed at a measured pace after checking conditions. Deep ruts, mud and loose climbs are outside the derivative’s purpose. Body height does not create a low-range system, and stylish wheels can be vulnerable to stones. Options and colours need build-specific confirmation. A display car may contain roof, seat, audio, camera or assistance upgrades. Read the equipment list, connect a phone and operate common functions while parked. Insurance should name the full sDrive18i M Sport identity, and Motorplan terms should be understood alongside fuel and tyre costs. This is the rational X2 for a style-conscious mixed-use buyer. It gives the coupé-SUV design without forcing diesel mileage or performance-SUV expense. Its success depends on the rear-space test and a sensible wheel choice, not on chasing a higher derivative.

Desk research: Scored from verified published sources and Hagalu's South African buyer analysis; this vehicle was not road-tested for this review. This is a Hagalu editorial score, not a customer rating.

Safety 4.2/5 · 20%
4.2/5
Value 4.2/5 · 20%
4.2/5
Practicality 4.3/5 · 20%
4.3/5
Ownership 3.8/5 · 15%
3.8/5
Powertrain suitability 4.1/5 · 15%
4.1/5
Comfort & technology 4.1/5 · 10%
4.1/5

Evidence reviewed: Hagalu maintains the detailed source record internally so this page does not promote third-party vehicle websites.

How this score is calculated · Methodology v1.0

The balanced petrol X2 for buyers who want the shape without buying unnecessary power or diesel.

X2 sDrive18i M Sport makes a clean everyday case: adequate petrol performance, an automatic transmission and the range’s distinctive body. It avoids M35i running costs and the usage discipline that makes diesel worthwhile. The remaining decisions are practical—rear head space, luggage shape, wheel comfort and option price. When those pass, sDrive18i is likely the most sensible X2 for ordinary mixed driving.

What's Good
  • ✓115 kW petrol engine
  • ✓230 Nm torque
  • ✓Seven-speed automatic
  • ✓Front-drive simplicity
  • ✓Mixed-use suitability
  • ✓Hatchback access
  • ✓M Sport appearance
Watch Out For
  • ✕No all-wheel drive
  • ✕Rear roofline needs checking
  • ✕Not a performance derivative
  • ✕Large wheels may affect ride
  • ✕Fuel use rises in traffic
  • ✕Limited rough-road role

BMW X2 FAQs

The current recommended retail price listed for the BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport is R880,000. This is the vehicle price before finance interest, insurance, registration and any dealer-added options.

The current south african range comprises sDrive18i M Sport, sDrive18d M Sport, M35i xDrive. Prices and equipment are shown by derivative so buyers can compare the actual local range rather than specifications from another market.

The listed ground clearance for the BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport is 190 mm. Use that number as a practical comparison point against similar cars, especially if you regularly deal with steep driveways, gravel roads or uneven parking areas.

The listed engine capacity for the BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport is 1499 cc, with output shown as 115 kW (154 bhp). Where a model has more than one derivative, compare the specific variant because fuel type, gearbox and drivetrain can change the way it drives.

The combined fuel-economy figure shown for the BMW X2 sDrive18i M Sport is around 12.5 km/l.

The derivative fits an urban or mixed-use owner who wants X2 styling but does not need diesel distance ability or M35i performance. It suits modest or irregular annual kilometres and households that have verified the sloping rear space.

Front drive, compact dimensions and an automatic gearbox make this the easiest X2 to justify for town. Test rearward visibility and wheel comfort in real streets, and practise the tightest garage turn.

The sDrive18i can handle occasional intercity work, but its passing plan should reflect 115 kW rather than M35i expectations. Build overtaking space, keep a legal cruise and judge seat support and wind noise over a full route.

Compare BMW X2 with Similar Suvs

Tap any card to see a full head-to-head — specs, scores and a clear verdict on which one's worth your money.

BMW X2
VS
LDV D90
X2 vs D90
Diesel SUV 1 Variant
LDV D90 from ZAR 899,900
See full specs & who wins →
BMW X2
VS
Mercedes-Benz GLA
X2 vs GLA
SUV 2 Variants
Mercedes-Benz GLA from ZAR 901,887
See full specs & who wins →
BMW X2
VS
Chery Tiggo 9 PHEV
X2 vs Tiggo 9 PHEV
plug-in hybrid SUV 2 Variants
Chery Tiggo 9 PHEV from ZAR 839,900
See full specs & who wins →
BMW X2
VS
Ford Everest
X2 vs Everest
Diesel SUV 5 Variants
Ford Everest from ZAR 825,000
See full specs & who wins →
BMW X2
VS
Lexus UX
X2 vs UX
Hybrid SUV 1 Variant
Lexus UX from ZAR 957,100
See full specs & who wins →

Also Worth Exploring in South Africa

Different body types — refreshed every visit so you discover something new.

Honda Civic Type R Petrol
Honda Civic Type R
Sedan 1 Variant
From ZAR 1,021,600
Mercedes-Benz CLA Coupé
Mercedes-Benz CLA Coupé
Coupe 4 Variants
From ZAR 892,968
KIA Picanto Petrol
KIA Picanto
Hatchback 8 Variants
From ZAR 236,995
Dongfeng BOX Electric
Dongfeng BOX
Hatchback 2 Variants
From ZAR 349,000

Other Current BMW Models in South Africa

Models currently listed for sale in the south african range.

BMW 1 Series Petrol
BMW
1 Series
Hatchback 4 Variants
Starting from ZAR 705,000
BMW 2 Series Coupé petrol / diesel
BMW
2 Series Coupé
Coupe 3 Variants
Starting from ZAR 855,000
BMW 2 Series Gran Coupé Petrol
BMW
2 Series Gran Coupé
Sedan 4 Variants
Starting from ZAR 725,500
BMW 3 Series petrol / diesel
BMW
3 Series
Sedan 6 Variants
Starting from ZAR 911,500

Data verified against: BMW Official South Africa Website

More from BMW