A proper head-to-head in South Africa — compare price, performance,
fuel economy or electric range, safety and the details that shape long-term ownership.
Includes a historical vehicle
Current, upcoming and historical vehicles can be compared side by side. Historical records keep their verified specifications, while price labels show last-listed context rather than current new-car availability.
Rolls-Royce Phantom Coupé vs Hyundai Venue Cargo: the short answer
Phantom Coupé has a modest catalogue-index lead, while Venue Cargo remains close.
Five key differences
Exact selected derivatives
Swipe sideways to compare every column
Specification
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Maximum Power
Phantom Coupé338 kW @ 5350 rpm
Venue Cargo61 kW
Maximum Torque
Phantom Coupé720 Nm @ 3500 rpm
Venue Cargo114 Nm
Engine Size
Phantom Coupé6749 cc
Venue Cargo1197 cc
Combined Fuel Economy
Phantom Coupé6.76 km/l
Venue Cargo15.4 km/l
Ground Clearance
Phantom Coupé132 mm
Venue Cargo190 mm
Strongest published figure in that row; no road-test winner is implied.
Independent editorial assessment
Hagalu editorial ratings
When a variant is selected, its rating out of five applies only to that exact derivative; a model-range review is not inherited. Editorial ratings are separate from the Specification Evidence Index out of 100 and are not customer ratings.
Rolls-Royce Phantom Coupé
6.7 V12
Hagalu editorial ratingNot yet rated
No complete editorial rating is published for this exact variant. This is not a zero score.
Not yet rated means a complete review is not published; it does not mean the vehicle scored zero. Read the rating methodology.
What Each Car Gets Right (and Wrong)
Specification evidence leader
Phantom Coupé
Strengths
More powerful engine output
Weak Spots
Lower fuel efficiency
Fewer listed safety features
Lower published practicality figures
Best suited to:Published Performance
Venue Cargo
Strengths
Better fuel efficiency
Stronger listed safety equipment
Stronger published practicality figures
Weak Spots
Less powerful engine setup
Best suited to:Published EfficiencyPublished Practicality
Which One's Right for You?
Phantom Coupé
Buyers prioritising the stronger published powertrain figures
Venue Cargo
Buyers prioritising the lower published fuel or energy use
Buyers prioritising the more complete listed safety equipment
Buyers prioritising the stronger published space and capacity figures
Full Specs, Side by Side
Open a category, then swipe sideways to compare every column
Archived cars use verified historical spec records. Rows remain comparable; unavailable historical values are shown plainly rather than estimated.
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Generation
Phantom VII two-door Coupé; the archived profile uses the exact Series II World specification listed for South Africa in 2016.
Current South African Venue Cargo listing; generation notes should be kept tied to the local model year and confirmed derivative data.
Facelift History
Phantom Series II was introduced in 2012; Phantom Coupé production ended in 2016.
Model-year updates can affect trim, wheels, screens, safety equipment and colours. Use the latest South African price list when checking a specific vehicle.
Facelift Launched Since
2012
Original current-generation version
Facelift Version Ending
2016
Current
Body Style
Coupe
Panel van
Model Year
2016
2026
Production Status
discontinued
active
Segment
Ultra-luxury grand tourer
Van
Vehicle Type
Passenger car
Van
Model Introduced Year
Not confirmed
Current local generation year not confirmed
Color Note
Not confirmed
Colour availability changes by model year, production batch and dealer stock, check the current colour selector before ordering.
Dealer Stock Note
Not confirmed
Base grade in the South Africa lineup
Tare Mass Kg
Not confirmed
1250 kg
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Length
5612 mm
3995 mm
Width
1987 mm
1770 mm
Height
1598 mm
1617 mm
Wheelbase
3320 mm
2500 mm
Ground Clearance (Default)
132 mm
190 mm
Ground Clearance (With Full Seating Load)
132 mm
Not Officially Disclosed
Fuel Tank Capacity
100 l
45 l
Boot/Cargo Space
395 l
1296 l
Kerb Weight
2580 kg
1250 kg
Gross Vehicle Weight (GVW)
3050 kg
Not Officially Disclosed
Payload Capacity
470 kg
620 kg
Towing Capacity
0 kg
Not Officially Disclosed
Seating Capacity
4 seats
2 seats
Number of Rows
2 rows
1 rows
Doors
2 doors
5 doors
Minimum Turning Radius
6.55 m
Not Officially Disclosed
Front Headroom
1021 mm
Not Officially Disclosed
Rear Headroom
943 mm
Not Applicable
Front Legroom
1040 mm
Not Officially Disclosed
Rear Legroom
936 mm
Not Applicable
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Engine
6.749-litre V12
Not Officially Disclosed
Engine Code
N73B68A
Not Officially Disclosed
Fuel Type
Petrol
Petrol
Hybrid System
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Engine Displacement
6749 cc
1197 cc
Cylinders
12
Not Officially Disclosed
Cylinder Layout
V
Not Officially Disclosed
Valves
48
Not Officially Disclosed
Valves per Cylinder
4
Not Officially Disclosed
Aspiration
Naturally Aspirated
Not Officially Disclosed
Fuel System
Direct Injection
Not Officially Disclosed
Compression Ratio
11.0:1
Not Officially Disclosed
Bore
92 mm
Not Officially Disclosed
Stroke
84.6 mm
Not Officially Disclosed
Maximum Power
338 kW @ 5350 rpm
61 kW
Maximum Torque
720 Nm @ 3500 rpm
114 Nm
Combined Power
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Combined Torque
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Motor Type
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Number of Motors
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Motor Location
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Drive Type
RWD
FWD
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Not Officially Disclosed
Top Speed
250 km/h
Not Officially Disclosed
0-100 km/h
5.8 sec
Not Officially Disclosed
Quarter Mile
Not Officially Disclosed
Not Officially Disclosed
Drive Modes
Low
Not Officially Disclosed
Launch Control
Not Officially Disclosed
Not Officially Disclosed
Rev Limiter
Not Officially Disclosed
Not Officially Disclosed
Power-to-Weight Ratio
131 kW/tonne
48.8 kW/tonne
Torque-to-Weight Ratio
279.1 Nm/tonne
91.2 Nm/tonne
Battery Capacity
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Usable Battery Capacity
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Battery Type
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Battery Voltage
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Electric Range
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
AC Charging Power
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
DC Charging Power
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
AC Charging Time
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
DC Charging Time
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Regenerative Braking
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Gearbox
8-speed automatic / 8HP70
Manual
Drivetrain Layout
Front-engine, rear-wheel drive
Front-wheel drive
Transfer Case
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Paddle Shifters
No
Not Applicable
Final Drive Ratio
3.154
Not Applicable
Number of Gears
8
Not Applicable
Transmission Type
8-speed automatic / 8HP70
Manual
Clutch Type
Torque converter
Not Applicable
Gear Shift Type
Steering-column automatic selector; no manual mode
Manual
Drivetrain
RWD
Front-wheel drive
4WD Engagement
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
4WD Hi Range
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
4WD Lo Range
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
4WD Selector
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Automatic Shift Paddles
No
Not Applicable
Front Differential Lock
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Gearbox Type
8-speed automatic / 8HP70
Manual
Low Range Ratio
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Low Range
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Axle Layout
Two axles
Front-wheel drive
Transmission Speeds
8
Not Applicable
LSD Available
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Differential Lock
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Gear Shift Indicator
Not confirmed
Yes
Differential Type Front
Not confirmed
Not Available
Differential Type Rear
Not confirmed
Not Available
Rear Differential Lock
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Transfer Case Guard
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Claimed Mileage
6.76 km/l
15.4 km/l
City Mileage
4.39 km/l
12.4 km/l
Highway Mileage
9.80 km/l
18.1 km/l
Fuel Tank Capacity
100 l
45 l
Emission Standard
EU5
Not Applicable
AdBlue Tank Capacity
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Auto Start Stop
No automatic engine stop/start
Not Applicable
Charging Port Type
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Charging Type
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Fuel Tank Litres
100
45 l
Combined Driving Range
675.68 km (calculated theoretical)
Not Applicable
Electric Consumption
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Real-world Mileage
6.76 km/l
15.4 km/l
Range Real World Highway
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Range Real World Mixed
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Airbags
6
Driver and passenger airbags
ABS
Standard
Standard
Electronic Stability Control
ESP
Not Available
Traction Control
Standard
Standard
Child Safety Lock
Not Applicable
Not Available
ISOFIX Mounts
ISOFIX child-seat preparation
Not Available
Brake Assist
Emergency braking assist
Not Available
Tyre Pressure Monitor
Standard
Not Available
Engine Immobiliser
Engine immobiliser
Not Available
Seatbelt Warning All Seats
Front seat-belt warning sensor
Not Available
Front Parking Sensors
Standard
Standard
BA
Emergency braking assist
Not Available
Curtain Airbags
Front head airbags
Not Available
Driver Airbag
Dual-stage SRS
Standard
EBD
Standard
Standard
Engine Immobiliser
Standard
Not Available
Passenger Airbag
Dual-stage SRS
Standard
Seatbelt Pretensioners
Front and rear
Not Available
Seatbelt Reminder
Front seat-belt warning sensor
Not Available
Side Airbags
Dual front seat-mounted side airbags
Not Available
Stability Control
ESP
Not Available
TCS
Standard
Standard
ABS EBD
Standard
Standard
Hill Descent Control
Not confirmed
Not Available
Hill Start Assist
Not confirmed
Standard
AEB
Not confirmed
Not Available
Brake Override System
Not confirmed
Not Available
Hill Hold
Not confirmed
Standard
Rear Cross Traffic Alert
Not confirmed
Not Available
Knee Airbag
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Cruise Control
Standard
Standard
Parking Sensors
Front and rear
Front and rear
Rear View Camera
Rear-view camera
Not Available
360 Degree Camera
Front, side, rear and top-view camera system
Not Available
Auto Wipers
Rain-sensing automatic wipers
Not Available
Rear Parking Sensors
Standard
Standard
Reverse Camera
Rear-view camera
Not Available
Park Assist
Front/rear parking assistance with surround-view camera
Not Available
Around View Monitor
Front, side, rear and top-view camera system
Not Available
Adaptive Cruise Control
Not confirmed
Not Available
Lane Keep Assist
Not confirmed
Not Available
Lane Departure Warning
Not confirmed
Not Available
Blind Spot Monitoring
Not confirmed
Not Available
Rear Cross Traffic Alert
Not confirmed
Not Available
Autonomous Emergency Braking
Not confirmed
Not Available
Driver Fatigue Alert
Not confirmed
Not Available
Traffic Sign Recognition
Not confirmed
Not Available
Auto Highbeam
Not confirmed
Not Available
EV Mode
Not confirmed
Not Available
Adaptive Cruise Control
Not confirmed
Not Available
Blind Spot Warning
Not confirmed
Not Available
Forward Collision Warning
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Seat Material
Natural-grain leather
Cloth
Heated Seats
Front and rear
Not Applicable
Ambient Lighting
1,600-fibre Starlight Headliner
Not Applicable
Steering Wheel Material
Leather
Not Applicable
Driver Seat Adjustment
10-way electric with lumbar adjustment and two-position memory
Not Applicable
Passenger Seat Adjustment
10-way electric with lumbar adjustment and two-position memory
Not Applicable
Seat Trim
Hand-stitched full-grain leather
Cloth
Ventilated Seats
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Front Shoulder Room
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Rear Shoulder Room
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Instrument Cluster Type
Not confirmed
Digital instrument cluster
Interior Colour Options
Not confirmed
3
60 40 Split Seat
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Fabric Seats
Not confirmed
Cloth
Interior Courtesy Lamps
Not confirmed
Cabin trim, seating material, screen layout and driver-assistance equipment vary by derivative. Compare the chosen Venue Cargo grade before assuming a feature is included.
Interior Colours
Not confirmed
3
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Climate Control
Dual-zone front climate control with rear ventilation ducts
Not Available
Power Windows
Four one-touch power windows
Not Available
Keyless Entry
Hands-free entry
Not Available
Push Button Start
Keyless ignition
Not Available
Electric Tailgate
Power-closing boot lid
Not Available
Rain Sensing Wipers
Standard
Not Available
AC Type
Dual-zone front climate control with rear ventilation ducts
Not Available
Load Bed Length
Not confirmed
1200 mm
Load Bed Width
Not confirmed
1200 mm
Wireless Charging
Not confirmed
Wireless
Sunroof
Not confirmed
Not Available
Boot Space Seats Folded
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Adaptive Dampers
Not confirmed
Not Available
Engine Warranty
Not confirmed
4
Hill Start Assist
Not confirmed
Standard
Performance Data Logger
Not confirmed
Not Available
Rev Matching
Not confirmed
Not Available
Battery Preconditioning
Not confirmed
Not Available
Bed Extender
Not confirmed
Not Available
Canopy Fitment
Not confirmed
Not Available
Diff Lock
Not confirmed
Not Available
Difflock
Not confirmed
Not Available
Front Diff Lock
Not confirmed
Not Available
Intelligent Battery System
Not confirmed
Not Available
Load Bed Cover
Not confirmed
Not Available
Load Bed Light
Not confirmed
Not Available
Load Bed Steps
Not confirmed
Not Available
Loadbox Depth Mm
Not confirmed
900 mm
Loadbox Length Mm
Not confirmed
1200 mm
Loadbox Rope Hooks
Not confirmed
Not Available
Loadbox Tiedown Brackets
Not confirmed
Not Available
Loadbox Width Mm
Not confirmed
1200 mm
One Pedal Driving
Not confirmed
Not Available
Rear Diff Lock
Not confirmed
Not Available
Rear Electric Motor
Not confirmed
Not Available
Regenerative Braking Levels
Not confirmed
Not Available
Source Model Column
Not confirmed
venue-cargo
Sport Plus Mode
Not confirmed
Not Available
Sports Bar
Not confirmed
Not Available
Tailgate Damper
Not confirmed
Not Available
Tailgate Lock
Not confirmed
Not Available
Tow Bar Type
Not confirmed
Not Available
Trim Level
Not confirmed
base
Variant Role
Not confirmed
Commercial utility derivative
Vehicle To Grid
Not confirmed
Not Available
Vehicle To Load
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Infotainment System
Navigation and infotainment system
SYNC
Bluetooth Connectivity
Standard
Standard
Number of Speakers
15
Not Available
Digital Instrument Cluster
Traditional analogue instrument dials
Digital instrument cluster
USB Ports
Standard
Not Available
Infotainment Screen
8.8-inch Control Centre Display
SYNC
Apple CarPlay
Not confirmed
Standard
Android Auto
Not confirmed
Standard
Wireless Apple CarPlay
Not confirmed
Standard
Wireless Android Auto
Not confirmed
Standard
Infotainment Screen Size
8.8-inch Control Centre Display
SYNC
Multi Information Display
Not confirmed
Digital display
Connected Services
Not confirmed
SYNC
Smartphone Connectivity
Not confirmed
Bluetooth
Touchscreen
8.8-inch Control Centre Display
SYNC
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
LED Headlamps
Standard
Halogen
Daytime Running Lamps
Standard
Not Available
Fog Lamps
Front fog/driving lights
Not Available
Roof Rails
No; vehicle not approved for roof loads
Not Available
Exterior Colour Options
44,000 factory hues plus further Bespoke colour creation
3
Headlights
Standard
Halogen
Body Type
Not confirmed
Van
Led Headlights
Standard
Halogen
Exterior Colour Options
Not confirmed
3
Headlamps
Standard
Halogen
Headlight Type
Standard
Halogen
Load Bed Liner
Not confirmed
Not Available
Panoramic Sunroof
Not confirmed
Not Available
Active Exhaust
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Wading Depth
Not Applicable
Not Available
Terrain Modes
Not Applicable
Not Available
4WD System Type
Not Applicable
Not Applicable
Approach Angle
Not confirmed
Not Available
Departure Angle
Not confirmed
Not Available
Locking Differential
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Breakover Angle
Not confirmed
Not Available
Energy Recovery Display
Not confirmed
Not Available
Front Skid Plate Guard
Not confirmed
Not Available
Ground Clearance Max
Not confirmed
190 mm
Ground Clearance Min
Not confirmed
190 mm
Off Road Descent Control
Not confirmed
Not Available
Off Road Traction Assist
Not confirmed
Not Available
Crawl Control
Not confirmed
Not Available
Rear Skid Plate Guard
Not confirmed
Not Available
Skid Plates Fuel Tank
Not confirmed
Not Available
Skid Plates Transfer Case
Not confirmed
Not Available
Terrain Mode Mud
Not confirmed
Not Available
Terrain Mode Normal
Not confirmed
Not Available
Terrain Mode Rock
Not confirmed
Not Available
Terrain Mode Sand
Not confirmed
Not Available
Terrain Mode Snow
Not confirmed
Not Available
Terrain Response System
Not confirmed
Not Available
Underbody Camera
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Tyre Size
Front 255/50 R21 106W; rear 285/45 R21 109W
Not Available
Front Brake Type
Ventilated disc, 374 mm
Not Available
Rear Brake Type
Ventilated disc, 370 mm
Not Available
Spare Wheel Type
No spare wheel; run-flat tyres
Not Available
Wheel Rim Size
Front 8 x 21; rear 9.5 x 21
Not Available
Handbrake Type
Electromechanical parking brake acting on the rear wheels
Not Applicable
Fifth Wheel Prep
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Front Suspension
Pneumatic suspension with dampers
Not Available
Rear Suspension
Pneumatic suspension with dampers
Not Available
Front Track Width
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
Rear Track Width
Not confirmed
Not Applicable
MagneRide Damping
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
CO2 Emissions
347 g/km
Not Applicable
Fuel Octane Requirement
Designed for 95 RON; minimum 91 RON
Petrol
Hybrid System Type
Not confirmed
Not Available
Particulate Filter
Not confirmed
Not Available
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Service Plan
4 years, unlimited kilometres
3 Years / 45000 km
Service Interval
Not confirmed
15000 km / 12 months
Battery Warranty
Not confirmed
4
Maintenance Plan
Not confirmed
3 Years / 45000 km
Engine Oil Change Interval
Not confirmed
15000 km / 12 months
First Service At
Not confirmed
15000
Service Plan Duration
4 years, unlimited kilometres
3 Years / 45000 km
Service Plan Distance
4 years, unlimited kilometres
3 Years / 45000 km
Alternator
Not confirmed
120A
Service Intervals
Not confirmed
15000 km / 12 months
Accessory Battery Type
Not confirmed
Lead-acid
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Ownership Role
Historical South African new-car derivative listed at price on application in April 2016 and closed to new commissions in 2016; exact local introduction year remains unverified.
Base
Pricing Role
Historical price on application
Current listed price
Price Zar
Not confirmed
309900 ZAR
Starting Price
Not confirmed
309900
Starting Price Zar
Not confirmed
309900
Spec
Phantom Coupé
Venue Cargo
Warranty
4 years, unlimited kilometres
5
Warranty Years
4 years, unlimited kilometres
5
Warranty Kilometers
4 years, unlimited kilometres
5
Roadside Assistance
Not confirmed
5 Years
Anti-Corrosion Warranty
Not confirmed
5 Years
Basic Warranty
4 years, unlimited kilometres
5
Roadside Assistance
Not confirmed
5 Years
Warranty Roadside Assistance
Not confirmed
5 Years
In depth: how these cars differ
This Phantom Coupé and Venue Cargo comparison uses the exact derivatives selected above for South Africa. The catalogue index covers performance, efficiency, safety equipment, practicality and ownership cover only where comparable source-backed fields are present.
Performance index: Phantom Coupé 95 vs Venue Cargo 30.
Efficiency index: Phantom Coupé 31 vs Venue Cargo 61.
Safety-equipment index: Phantom Coupé 86 vs Venue Cargo 89.
Practicality index: Phantom Coupé 54 vs Venue Cargo 66.
Ownership-cover index: Phantom Coupé not separately scored vs Venue Cargo 65.
These figures are Hagalu catalogue-comparison indicators, not customer ratings, crash-test scores, resale guarantees or a substitute for a road test. Each page shows its weighted source coverage beside the result.
Model imagery
Phantom Coupé and Venue Cargo image comparison
Open an image for its full canonical file or visit the model page for the complete vehicle record.
A transparent comparison of published catalogue fields. This is not a road-test score, owner rating or editorial review rating, and it appears only when every vehicle clears the same comparable-data threshold.
Evidence / 100
Evidence-index readout
Phantom Coupé leads by 8 points
Phantom Coupé has a modest catalogue-index lead, while Venue Cargo remains close.
Close catalogue match. Buyer priorities should decide the outcome.
Why this scoreView full breakdown
Evidence-index leader
Phantom Coupé
Performance
95/100
Efficiency
31/100
Safety
86/100
Practicality
54/100
Venue Cargo
Performance
30/100
Efficiency
61/100
Safety
89/100
Practicality
66/100
Ownership
65/100
What the evidence means
Evidence indexRolls-Royce Phantom Coupé
leads the specification evidence index with 69 pts
vs 61 pts for Venue Cargo
In Hagalu's specification evidence index, Phantom Coupé leads. However, Venue Cargo may suit buyers prioritising different confirmed fields. Ultimately, the right choice depends on your driving priorities in South Africa.
Related comparisons
Continue with closely related South Africa models and comparable body styles.
There is no universal winner. Use the comparison table to match the models and available derivatives in South Africa on price, safety equipment, space, powertrain and ownership cover. The category indicators summarise published catalogue data; they are not a road test or customer rating.
Compare the published consumption or mileage rows for the exact derivatives using the same unit and test basis. A catalogue figure is useful for like-for-like comparison, but traffic, speed, load, weather and driving style can change actual fuel use.
Compare only equipment explicitly listed for each derivative, including airbags, stability control and driver-assistance systems. Confirm the exact trim with the manufacturer, and treat any independent crash-test result separately because equipment and ratings can differ by market.
A reliable five-year total cannot be calculated from catalogue data alone. Add the exact purchase and finance cost, fuel or electricity, insurance quotes, scheduled servicing, tyres and expected resale value. Check whether the selected derivative includes a service or maintenance plan.
Use the seating, boot or load-space, ISOFIX and safety rows as a first check. Then test the exact cars with your child seats, passengers and typical luggage, because published dimensions do not show every access or comfort difference.
Compare the published power, torque and 0–100 km/h rows when they are available for both exact derivatives. Vehicle weight, gearing and power delivery also matter, so catalogue outputs alone do not establish real-world overtaking or response.
Compare
Request dealer offers
Let's discuss your next car
Share your interest so Hagalu can follow up about quotations and available discounts. The dealer confirms stock, price and terms.
✓
We've Got Your Details!
Your enquiry has reached Hagalu for follow-up. Any dealer offer will be confirmed separately by the seller.